OR
Portland
Welcome to Portland, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$702,036
Average Sales Price
$537,458
Median Sales Price
4,113
Total Listings
859,618
Population Data provided by Attom Data
LISTINGS
- 6 Beds4.1 Baths4,148 SqFt3DOpen Sat 11AM-1PM
$1,100,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt1/36 36Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$405,500
- 5 Beds4 Baths3,913 SqFt1/41 41Open Sat 1PM-3PM
$1,100,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$154,000
$200,000
23.0%6029 SE 85TH AVE, Portland, OR 97266
0.09 Acres
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$450,000
$450,000
2749 NE 155TH AVE, Portland, OR 97230
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,280 SqFt
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$475,000
$475,000
255 NE 103RD AVE, Portland, OR 97220
4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.06 2
Bedrooms 2.99 3
Year Built 1974 1978
Lot Size 10,681 Sqft 4,791 Sqft
Taxes $7,850 $5,725
Population
859.6K
859.6K in 2020
Density
3K
per square mile
Households
359.3K
26% with children